Sie sind hier:

Erfolge – Meine wichtigsten Meilensteine

2016 MTB

1. Trans Schwarzwald Stage Race
1. Salamina Stage Race S
1. Salamina XCO
1. Salamina XCO
1. Nürnburgring XCO
1. Ortenberg XCO
1. Riva Marathon kurz
1. Zürich City Cross
2. S1 Salamina Stage Race
3. Lohr DM XCO
4. Schönaich Strasse
5. HC Gränichen XCO
6. HC Cape-Epic Stage Race Team mit Hielke
6. HC Zypern Stage Race
7. HC Basel XCO
7. Weltcup Albstadt XCO
9. HC Bad Säckingen XCO
16. Weltcup Kanada XCO
22. EM Schweden XCO
23. Weltcup Lenzerheide XCO

Teilnahme WM

2015/2016 Cyclo-Cross

1. DM-Cross Vechta
1. Magstadt
1. Vahingen
1. Öschelbronn Ba-Wü
2. Bensheim
5. Meilen EKZ-Tour
15. WM- Cross Zolder
15. Liegne-en-berry Weltcup
17. Zolder Weltcup

2015

Geburt ihres Sohnes Maximilian 23.3.2015

1. Naevestad – XCO C1
1. Schönbuch Marathon
1. Neustadt an der Weinstrasse Marathon
3. Basel – XCO C1
4. Ortenberg DM-XCE
7. Montgenevre XCO-C1
31. Lenzerheide Weltcup XCO

2013/2014 

2. Cyclo-Cross DM
16. WM Cyclo Cross

1.  Willingen MTB Marathon
1.  Sella Ronda Hero MTB Marathon

2013 MTB – EBE-Racing Team

1. Platz Tälercup
7. Sprint DM – nach Verletzungspause

2012 MTB – Profi bei notebooksbilliger.de

1.   Deutsche Marathon Meisterin
1.   Deutsche Mountainbike Sprint Meisterin
4.   Cap-Epic Women Pro – 5 x 3. an den Etappen
6.   WM – Marathon 2012
7.   Zypern Sunshine Cup Voroklini
16. Pietermaritzburg Weltcup XCO

2011 MTB – Profi bei Haibike

1. DM Marathon
1. Münsingen Bundesliga
2. DM XCO
3. Riva ronda extrema
4. Stage Race Zypern
5. WM Marathon Montebeluna
4. Schaan Liechtenstein
5. Limasol Zypern
31.Pietermaritzburg WC
21.Offenburg Weltcup

2010/2011 Cross

1. Vaihingen Stgt.
4. Beromünster
4. Petange
5. DM Lorsch
19. WM – St.Wendel

2010 MTB

1. Trans Germany Gesamt
1. Strovolos XCO Zypern
1. Tochni Marathon Zypern
2. Bundesliga XCO Gesamt
2. Sunshinecup Stagerace XCO Zypern
4. WM – Marathon St.Wendel
5. Buchs Racer-Cup CH XCO
35.WM- XCO Mount Saint Anne

unter anderem

6 mal Siegerin von XCO Rennen
12 mal Top 10 von XCO Rennen
4. beste Weltranglistenplazierung XCM
25. beste Weltranglistenplazierung XCO

2009/2010 Winter

2. Deutsche Meisterschaft Cross Magstadt
8. Worldcup Cyclo-Cross Hoogerheide
9. Worldcup Cyclo-Cross Treviso
10.Worldcup Cyclo-Cross Rubaix
14. Worldcup Cyclo-Cross Zolder
20. WM Cyclo-Cross Tabor

2009

1. Biathlon Altdorf Laufen – Schießen
1. Biathlon Altdorf MTB – Schießen
1. ICE-RIDER – Schömberg MTB
1. Trans Schwarzwald Marathon Mixed
5. WM – Marathon Graz
5. EM – Marathon Tartu
23. Worldcup XCO Chambery

2008

1. DM- Marathon Frauen
1. Ice Rider Schömberg MTB
1. Transschwarzwald Marathon 7 Tage Etappenrundfahrt MTB
1. LVBM Baden-Württemberg MTB OX
1. Bodelshausen LBS-Cup Frauen – Strasse
1. Bibergrund MTB Marathon
1. SKS MTB Marathon Sundern-Hagen
1. Alb-Gold-Trophy Trochtelfingen MTB Marathon
1. 24h Rennen MTB ZDF Fernsehgarten Mainz
1. ATT 4 Tage ALPEN TOUR MTB XCO
1. Schladming Österreich MTB Marathon
1. LBS-Cup Strasse Bodelshausen
2. Gesamtwertung GB-Master-Series MX
2. Bad Wildbad MTB Marathon
3. Neustadt MTB Marathon
3. Frammersbach MTB Marathon
3. Bike Festival Riva del Garda Mitteldistanz MTB
8. Bundesliga Bad Salzdetfurth MTB XCO
12. Europameisterschaft MTB Marathon
13. World Cup Manavgat Türkei MTB Marathon
13. Weltmeisterschaft MTB Marathon

2003

1. DM – Berg Strasse
4. Albstadt Etappenrennen Frauen

WM-Teilnahme Hamilton (Canada)

2002

1. DM – Berg Strasse

WM-Teilnahme Zolder (Belgien)

2001

1. Deutsche Jugendmeisterin Querfeldein
1. TMP Jugendtour Thüringen

2000

1. SR – Bahn 2000m Augsburg
13. DM – Strasse

1999

Anfänger Strassenrennen

ceremony_Lambrecht_Brandau_Heckmann
Zieleinfahrt Albstadt 2016_Format Webseite
203, Grobert, Helen, Ghost Factory Racing Team, RSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen, GER
201, Spitz, Sabine, Sabine Spitz Pro Team, , GER
204, Brandau, Elisabeth, EBE Racing Team, RSC Schönaich, GER
Schmidt_Spitz_Brandau_ceremony_Marathon-DM15_by Goller - 21
Singen_friedr_b_p_troendle_435
marathon-dm-singen-10
lisa_12
DM-Berg 2002
Jugendtour 2001